Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28, 2019

BC8 Tour 2019 - XVIII.kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michal Urban
6 (6/0) 55 (33/22)
60%
100
2 Peter Babjak
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Julo Rusko
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
3 Pavel Zvarka
7 (5/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
74
5 Michal Polo
7 (5/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
61
5 Martin Kis
5 (3/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
61
7 Vladko Štubňa
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
55
7 Jane Tomco
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
55
9 Oldo Dubšík
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
49
Show more
9 Peter Krajčo
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
49
9 Vojtech Zemko
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Adrián Kružík
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
13 Peter Géčko Gibala
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Ľubomír Kováč
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
37
13 Radics Roland
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
37
17 Viťúz Palkovič
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Ivan pán Hromádka
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Peter Pocklan
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
29
17 El Rey
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Peter Peresseny
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
29
17 Marián Sandány
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Ivan Filipiak-govano
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
29
17 Michal Ryba
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
25 Stanislav Sandy Sandány
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Ľuboslav Stieranka
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
22
25 Pavol Bulla
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
22
25 Branislav Korienok Janák
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
22
25 Peter Keymen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
22
Starts Dec 28, 2019, 10:01 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Club 8 Tours
Organizer Billiard Club 8
Contact Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári (mazari(zavináč)outlook(bodka)sk, +421 905 548 611)
More info
- turnaj sa riadi platnými pravidlami SBiZ :
http://biliard.online/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Pravidla_SBiZ.pdf
- hrá sa striedavý rozstrel
- ak organizátor, ak neurčí inak, je zároveň hlavný rozhodca

Prihlásením sa do turnaja hráč potvrdzuje, že sa bude riadiť pokynmi organizátora.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 10:24  Table 1
3   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Sat 10:24  Table 2
4   
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Slovakia
Ľuboslav Stieranka
Sat 10:47  Table 4
5   
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Sat 10:25  Table 4
6   
Slovakia
El Rey
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 11:00  Table 1
7   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 11:17  Table 2
8   
Slovakia
Adrián Kružík
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 11:19  Table 1
9   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 10:25  Table 3
11   
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Sat 11:28  Table 3
12   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 11:32  Table 4
13   
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Slovakia
Ľubomír Kováč
Sat 11:42  Table 2
14   
Slovakia
Pavol Bulla
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Sat 11:55  Table 1
15   
Slovakia
Ivan Filipiak-govano
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 12:11  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
R1
Sat 12:14  Table 4
18   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Sat 12:29  Table 2
19   
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Slovakia
El Rey
Sat 12:39  Table 1
20   
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Slovakia
Adrián Kružík
Sat 14:21  Table 3
21   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Sat 12:50  Table 4
22   
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 12:46  Table 3
23   
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Sat 13:16  Table 2
24   
Finland
Jan Tomco
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 13:16  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
 
26   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Ľuboslav Stieranka
Sat 13:31  Table 4
27   
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 13:41  Table 3
28   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 13:57  Table 1
29   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
 
30   
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sat 14:23  Table 4
31   
Slovakia
Ľubomír Kováč
Slovakia
Pavol Bulla
Sat 14:29  Table 2
32   
Slovakia
Ivan Filipiak-govano
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 14:44  Table 1
34   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 15:00  Table 4
35   
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 15:01  Table 2
36   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 15:13  Table 1
37   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 15:14  Table 3
38   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Slovakia
El Rey
Sat 15:26  Table 4
39   
Slovakia
Ľubomír Kováč
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Sat 15:37  Table 1
40   
Slovakia
Ivan Filipiak-govano
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 15:46  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 5
41   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Sat 15:47  Table 3
42   
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Slovakia
Adrián Kružík
Sat 16:10  Table 3
43   
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Sat 15:25  Table 2
44   
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 16:10  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Sat 16:49  Table 2
46   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Sat 16:19  Table 2
47   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sat 16:20  Table 4
48   
Slovakia
Ľubomír Kováč
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 16:39  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Adrián Kružík
Sat 17:17  Table 2
50   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Sat 16:54  Table 4
51   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 17:00  Table 1
52   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Sat 17:12  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
53   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Sat 17:37  Table 4
54   
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Sat 17:46  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 17:51  Table 2
56   
Finland
Jan Tomco
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Sat 17:51  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
57   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Sat 18:44  Table 1
58   
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Sat 18:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Julo Rusko
Sat 19:50  Table 4
60   
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Slovakia
Pavel Zvarka
Sat 19:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
61   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Michal Urban
Sat 21:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment