Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

BC8 Tour 2019 - XVII.kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Babjak
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
2 Vladko Štubňa
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
87
3 Oldo Dubšík
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
3 Peter Keymen
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
5 Peter Géčko Gibala
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Peter Pocklan
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
7 Michal Polo
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
55
7 Jojo Lipić
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
55
9 Jane Tomco
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
49
Show more
9 Stanislav Sandy Sandány
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Peter Peresseny
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
9 Marián Sandány
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
49
13 Viťúz Palkovič
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Ivan pán Hromádka
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
37
13 Domenico Zeman
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Igor Bodi
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
17 El Rey
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
29
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 10:01 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Club 8 Tours
Organizer Billiard Club 8
Contact Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári (mazari(zavináč)outlook(bodka)sk, +421 905 548 611)
More info
- turnaj sa riadi platnými pravidlami SBiZ :
http://biliard.online/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Pravidla_SBiZ.pdf
- hrá sa striedavý rozstrel
- ak organizátor, ak neurčí inak, je zároveň hlavný rozhodca

Prihlásením sa do turnaja hráč potvrdzuje, že sa bude riadiť pokynmi organizátora.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovakia
El Rey
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 10:10  Table 1
2   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
 
4   
Slovakia
Dominik Domčo Zeman
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
 
6   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
 
8   
Slovakia
Igor Bodi
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 10:39  Table 1
10   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 10:11  Table 2
11   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 10:11  Table 3
12   
Slovakia
Dominik Domčo Zeman
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 10:11  Table 4
13   
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Sat 10:45  Table 3
14   
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Sat 11:05  Table 2
15   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 11:24  Table 3
16   
Slovakia
Igor Bodi
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 11:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovakia
El Rey
Slovakia
Igor Bodi
Sat 12:25  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
 
21   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Dominik Domčo Zeman
 
22   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Jan Tomco
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Slovakia
Igor Bodi
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 13:01  Table 4
26   
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Sat 12:05  Table 4
27   
Slovakia
Dominik Domčo Zeman
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 12:05  Table 1
28   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Finland
Jan Tomco
Sat 11:31  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 11:59  Table 2
30   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 12:34  Table 3
31   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Sat 12:58  Table 2
32   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 13:03  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 13:46  Table 3
34   
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 13:32  Table 4
35   
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 14:47  Table 3
36   
Finland
Jan Tomco
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Sat 13:46  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Sat 14:37  Table 4
38   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Slovakia
Michal Polo
Sat 15:46  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 14:15  Table 1
40   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 14:52  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Sat 15:46  Table 2
42   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 16:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 17:17  Table 4
44   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 17:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
45   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 18:22  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment