Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12 - April 13, 2024

BB_TN6_VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT_TOURNOI FÉMININ

Blackball
INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Sabrilla Brunet
4 (4/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
164
2 France Ophélie Laval
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
132
3 France Manuela Yvanez
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
104
3 France Anaïs Dehan
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
104
5 France Floriane Niollet
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
80
5 France Johanna Robert
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
80
5 France Emilie Fesquet
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
80
5 France Deu Va
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
80
9 Morocco Sara KARRIT
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
60
Show more
9 France Peggy Larquey
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
60
9 France Frédérique LHÔTE
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
60
9 France ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
60
9 France Emilie Carneiro
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
60
9 Haiti Mathilde Bouvy
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
60
9 France Fabiola Razanany
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
60
9 Belgium Lena tendyck
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
60
17 France Rachelle Enfroy
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
44
17 France Aurélie FAUCHÉ
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
44
17 France Oceane Bonnefond
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
44
17 France Sophie TEIXEIRA
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
44
Starts Apr 12, 2024, 6:30 PM Until Apr 13, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT FÉMININ - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Villeneuve-sur-Lot
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-6/
INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Rachelle Enfroy
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Fri 18:25  Table 12
3   
France
Frédérique LHÔTE
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
Johanna Robert
 
5   
France
Anaïs Dehan
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Morocco
Sara KARRIT
 
7   
France
Aurélie FAUCHÉ
France
Peggy Larquey
Fri 18:25  Table 13
8   
Walk Over
France
Emilie Fesquet
 
9   
France
Emilie Carneiro
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Sophie TEIXEIRA
France
Manuela Yvanez
Fri 18:25  Table 14
11   
France
Deu Va
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
 
13   
France
Floriane Niollet
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lena tendyck
 
15   
France
Oceane Bonnefond
France
Fabiola Razanany
Fri 18:25  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
France
Ophélie Laval
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
17   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Fri 19:19  Table 12
18   
France
Frédérique LHÔTE
France
Johanna Robert
Fri 18:25  Table 10
19   
France
Anaïs Dehan
Morocco
Sara KARRIT
Fri 18:25  Table 9
20   
France
Peggy Larquey
France
Emilie Fesquet
Fri 19:54  Table 13
21   
France
Emilie Carneiro
France
Manuela Yvanez
R2
Fri 20:09  Table 14
22   
France
Deu Va
R2
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Fri 18:26  Table 17
23   
France
Floriane Niollet
Belgium
Lena tendyck
Fri 18:26  Table 15
24   
France
Fabiola Razanany
France
Ophélie Laval
Fri 19:18  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
France
Johanna Robert
Fri 20:32  Table 12
26   
France
Anaïs Dehan
France
Emilie Fesquet
Fri 21:15  Table 10
27   
France
Manuela Yvanez
France
Deu Va
R1
Fri 21:56  Table 25
28   
France
Floriane Niollet
France
Ophélie Laval
Fri 20:38  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
France
Anaïs Dehan
Fri 22:53  Table 10
30   
France
Manuela Yvanez
France
Ophélie Laval
Fri 23:05  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
France
Ophélie Laval
Sat 14:23 

Participants