Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2021

BBC Friday Challenge-21/22 #3

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
7 (6/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
7 (5/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Silvio Keul
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
4 Faiz
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Lala
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Uwe Neugebauer
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Hichem Mrad
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
7 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Show more
9 Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Andreas Sielaff
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Olaf Schütt
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Ronald Sadowski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Andreas Fischer
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Jürgen Sturm
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Christian Jähnel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Holger Hannekum
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Entry deadline Oct 29, 2021, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2021, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 € (5,00 € direkte Ausschüttung + 2 € Finalturnier-Jackpot + 1 € Kostenumlage für das kostenlose Essen beim Finalturnier (Kuchen + warmes Essen)
Das Startgeld beim Finalturnier beträgt 5 Euro.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

Corona Hinweis:
es gilt die aktuelle Allgemeinverbindlichkeit der Stadt Bremen und des LSB Bremen
vollständig geimpfte / genesene mit Nachweis, oder Testnachweis (nicht älter als 24 Std,), oder vor Ort einen Test bei uns am Vereinsheim durchführen.


gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://bremer-billard-club.de/turniere/
Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 51846083
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 19:16  Table 1
2   
Germany
Lala
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Faiz
 
4   
Germany
Jürgen Sturm
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Corinna Meyer
 
6   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
8   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:16  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 20:17  Table 1
10   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 19:16  Table 3
11   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 19:16  Table 4
12   
Germany
Jürgen Sturm
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 19:17  Table 5
13   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 19:52  Table 2
14   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Fri 19:17  Table 6
15   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 19:55  Table 6
16   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Fri 20:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Fri 20:29  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Corinna Meyer
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Sturm
 
22   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Faiz
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
24   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 20:59  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 21:20  Table 4
26   
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 20:56  Table 2
27   
Germany
Jürgen Sturm
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 20:15  Table 3
28   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 21:56  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Lala
Fri 21:07  Table 5
30   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 20:31  Table 4
31   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Silvio Keul
Fri 20:57  Table 3
32   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:59  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 22:23  Table 3
34   
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 21:40  Table 5
35   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 21:44  Table 2
36   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Fri 22:25  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Stefan Ronge
  Table 3
38   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:58  Table 1

Winner round 3

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 21:46  Table 3
40   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:47  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Silvio Keul
Sat 00:30  Table 3
42   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Lala
Fri 23:50  Table 1

Loser round 6

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 01:07  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
44   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:28  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 01:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 02:32  Table 5
47   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 03:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants