Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25 - October 26, 2019

BBC Friday Challenge-19/20 #3

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Hahlbohm
6 (6/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
8
2 Jan BBC
6 (5/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
7
3 Heiko Harries
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
6
3 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
6
5 Dirk M-BBC
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
4
5 Friedrich Siekmeier
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
4
5 Thomas Weber
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
4
5 Julian Meyer
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
4
9 Mike Tost
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
4
Show more
9 Hichem Mrad
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Jens Petermann
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
4
9 Stefan Zeise
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
4
13 Holger Bauer
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
13 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
13 Thomas Berg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
17 Ronald Sadowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Uwe Wachter
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
17 Andreas Fischer
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
17 Adrian Tost
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2019, 7:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 €, davon fließen pro Teilnehmer 2 € in den Finalturnier-Jackpot. Der Rest wird beim jeweiligen Turnier ausgeschüttet.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://billard-aktuell.de/forum/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=56106

Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 84519440
www.Billard aktuell.de
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Adrian Tost
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 19:07  Table 1
2   
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
R2
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
R1
Fri 19:07  Table 2
3   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 19:08  Table 3
4   
Germany
Julian Meyer
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 19:08  Table 4
5   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 19:08  Table 5
6   
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 19:08  Table 6
7   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 19:38  Table 2
8   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 19:46  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 20:12  Table 3
10   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 19:49  Table 5
11   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 19:56  Table 1
12   
Germany
Julian Meyer
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Fri 20:12  Table 4
13   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 20:13  Table 6
14   
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 20:19  Table 2
15   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 20:22  Table 1
16   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 20:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Adrian Tost
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 21:33  Table 2
18   
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 21:18  Table 1
19   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 21:05  Table 3
20   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 21:03  Table 2
21   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Fri 21:30  Table 6
22   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 20:46  Table 6
23   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:04  Table 4
24   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 21:16  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 22:18  Table 2
26   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 21:52  Table 3
27   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 21:55  Table 6
28   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 22:14  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Fri 21:47  Table 4
30   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Julian Meyer
Fri 22:18  Table 1
31   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Fri 22:17  Table 6
32   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 22:31  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Germany
Julian Meyer
Fri 23:29  Table 5
34   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:50  Table 5
35   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 23:25  Table 3
36   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Fri 22:53  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 23:27  Table 1
38   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Julian Meyer
Sat 00:26  Table 5
39   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 23:47  Table 4
40   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 23:49  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 00:54  Table 5
42   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 01:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Jan BBC
Sat 01:32  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants