Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 30 - August 31, 2019

BBC Friday Challenge-19/20 #1

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan BBC
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
8
2 Holger Hannekum
7 (5/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
7
3 Heiko Harries
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
6
3 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
6
5 Thomas B-BBC
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
4
5 Lala
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
5 Jens Petermann
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
4
5 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
9 Ronald Sadowski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
Show more
9 Hichem Mrad
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
9 Dirk M-BBC
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
4
9 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
4
13 Engin Niron
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
13 Gerd BBC
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
13 Friedrich Siekmeier
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
13 Andreas Fischer
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
Entry deadline Aug 30, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 30, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 €, davon fließen pro Teilnehmer 2 € in den Finalturnier-Jackpot. Der Rest wird beim jeweiligen Turnier ausgeschüttet.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://billard-aktuell.de/forum/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=56106

Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer-Billard-Club e.V. - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 84519440
www.billard-aktuell.de
bbc-19@web.de
oder direkt hier bei Cuescore

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 19:12  Table 1
2   
Germany
Lala
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
4   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas B-BBC
 
6   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Petermann
 
8   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 19:12  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 19:59  Table 5
10   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 19:12  Table 3
11   
Germany
Gerd BBC
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 19:12  Table 4
12   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 19:12  Table 5
13   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Germany
Thomas B-BBC
Fri 19:12  Table 6
14   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 19:39  Table 3
15   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 19:56  Table 1
16   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Fri 20:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
R1
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
R2
Fri 21:17  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Turkey
Engin Niron
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Gerd BBC
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
24   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 20:49  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 21:54  Table 2
26   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Fri 20:20  Table 3
27   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Gerd BBC
Fri 20:25  Table 6
28   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 21:31  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Lala
Fri 20:53  Table 3
30   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 20:33  Table 4
31   
Germany
Thomas B-BBC
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 20:36  Table 1
32   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 21:16  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
R1
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 23:05  Table 2
34   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Germany
Lala
Fri 21:40  Table 3
35   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 22:16  Table 1
36   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Thomas B-BBC
Fri 22:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Lala
Fri 23:35  Table 5
38   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Thomas B-BBC
Fri 23:36  Table 1
39   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 00:02  Table 2
40   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 23:37  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 00:26  Table 1
42   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 00:47  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 01:51  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants