Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2016

B-side -- 9-BALL SUMMERSTROKES POOL AND BILLIARDS DELFT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 William Giraldo Orozco
4 (4/0) 30 (22/8)
73%
550
2 Sergey Kravchenko
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
480
3 Bob van Putten
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
420
3 Crelis Hogchem
3 (2/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
420
5 Sang Vonk
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
370
5 Karen Steenbergen
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
370
5 Ivan Labrović
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
370
9 Milan Theijs
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Peter Bron
Pool and Billiards Delft
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Anand Sjambar
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Mirko Reynhoudt
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Debbie Anthonissen
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Leroy Rios Gonzaga
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Nathalie Slagboom
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
9 Howard Holwijn
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
Starts Aug 7, 2016, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Jok Tang
More info
Verliezerskant (B-kant) van 9-BALL SUMMERSTROKES POOL AND BILLIARDS DELFT.

Winnaarskant (A-kant): https://cuescore.com/tournament/9-Ball+Summerstrokes+Pool+and+Billiards+Delft/1105480?schedule#schedule

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Sun 17:04  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
William Arles Giraldo Orozco
Sun 17:04  Table 16
3   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Sun 17:11 
4   
Netherlands
Milan Theijs
Netherlands
Karen Kroon
Sun 17:08  Table 18
5   
Philippines
Leroy Arnaldo Gonzaga
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Sun 17:04  Table 11
6   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Mirko Reijnhoudt
Sun 17:04  Table 9
7   
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sun 17:04  Table 18
8   
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Sun 17:03  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
William Arles Giraldo Orozco
Sun 17:51  Table 15
10   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Karen Kroon
Sun 17:51  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sun 17:51 
12   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Sun 17:51 

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Netherlands
William Arles Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 19:42  Table 9
14   
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sun 19:36  Table 15

Final

Race to 6
15   
Netherlands
William Arles Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Sun 20:36  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment