Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2022

B&R kolmapäevak 09.11.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Break & Run
4 (4/0) 37 (28/9)
76%
12
2 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
10
3 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
8
3 Illimar Ventsel
5 (3/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
8
5 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
6
5 Mihkel Susi
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
6
7 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
4
7 Peeter Mikiver
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
4
9 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
9 Harry Ventsel
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
2
9 Kaido Pungas
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
2
9 Aimar Kulp
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
2
Starts Nov 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings B&R klubiturnad 2022
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Marko Kurs (marko.kurs1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Wed 17:27  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
0
Wed 17:48  Table 4
3   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
3
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
2
Wed 17:33  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
4
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
0
R2
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Wed 18:16  Table 1
6   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
1
Wed 18:38  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
3
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
2
Wed 18:14  Table 3
8   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Wed 18:38  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
1
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Wed 19:28  Table 2
10   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
2
Wed 19:04  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
3
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
1
Wed 19:22  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
4
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Wed 18:54  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Wed 20:13  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Wed 20:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
0
Wed 19:30  Table 1
16   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Wed 19:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
0
Wed 21:25  Table 2
18   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
3
Wed 21:18  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
0
R1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
1
Wed 22:07  Table 1
20   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
0
Wed 22:07  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
21   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
0
R1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Wed 23:05  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants