Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Amator 2020 -1 eliminacja Pino Dębica

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Gębala
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Maciek Auguścik
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Kamil Węgrzyn
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Jakub Pociask
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Jacek Bieszczad
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Sławomir Niemiec
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Jakub Guziec
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
7 Mariusz Gołąb
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Jacek Nowak
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Robert Dziedzic
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Radosław Kantor
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Kamil Czuchra
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Kamil Wolak
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Ryszard Konieczny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Bartek Kędzior
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pino Dębica Ranking MPA
Contact Pino Dębica (piotrek@klubypino.pl)
More info
08.03.2019 godz. 11:00
Klub czynny od 10:00
Gramy w 8 bil
Tabelka 2KO
Gramy do 4 wygranych

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 11:22  Table 1
3   
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 11:22  Table 2
4   
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Poland
Jakub Guziec
Sun 11:22  Table 4
5   
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 11:22  Table 5
6   
Poland
Robert Dziedzic
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Sun 11:22  Table 6
7   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Sun 11:22  Table 7
8   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Sun 11:22  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 11:57  Table 1
10   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Jakub Guziec
Sun 12:14  Table 5
11   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Robert Dziedzic
Sun 12:15  Table 7
12   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Sun 12:23  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
 
14   
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Sun 12:01  Table 2
15   
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Sun 12:15  Table 1
16   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 12:24  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Sun 13:22  Table 8
18   
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Poland
Robert Dziedzic
Sun 12:57  Table 2
19   
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Poland
Jakub Guziec
Sun 13:03  Table 1
20   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sun 13:07  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 13:02  Table 5
22   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 13:22  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Sun 14:19  Table 2
24   
Poland
Jakub Guziec
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sun 13:50  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 15:02  Table 2
26   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 14:21  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Sun 15:32  Table 1
28   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sun 15:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 16:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment