Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2019

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
2 Jasper Nicolaysen
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Sundar K
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
3 Per Christian Slåtta
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Tommy Martinsen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Iselin Korslund
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
7 Ole Berg
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Jun 3, 2019, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Per Christian Slåtta 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Jasper Nicolaysen 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Iselin Korslund 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Tomas Gryczon 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sundar K 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Rune Fevang 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Tommy Martinsen 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Ole Berg 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:11  Table 5
2-A   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:12  Table 6
3-B   
India
Sundar K
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:12  Table 7
4-B   
Norway
Ole Berg
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:12  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:34  Table 5
6-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:35  Table 6
7-B   
India
Sundar K
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:34  Table 7
8-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Ole Berg
Mon 18:34  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:51  Table 7
10-A   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:00 
11-B   
India
Sundar K
Norway
Ole Berg
Mon 19:00 
12-B   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:00 

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:34 
14   
Jasper Nicolaysen
India
Sundar K
Mon 19:34 

Final

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 20:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment