Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2019

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rj Velasquez
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Per Christian Slåtta
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
3 Sundar K
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
3 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Iselin Korslund
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
7 Thomas Bestorp
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Audun Brede
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Hamad Malik
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Kevin
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
Starts Mar 25, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Hamad Malik
Mon 18:25  Table 5
2   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Tayab Malik
Mon 18:24  Table 7
3   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:25  Table 8
4   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 18:25  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Kevin
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 18:49  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:50  Table 7
7   
Thomas Bestorp
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:53  Table 8
8   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 19:01  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 19:21  Table 11
10   
Norway
Audun Brede
Thomas Bestorp
Mon 19:22  Table 8
11   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:18  Table 7
12   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Kevin
Mon 19:14  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Thomas Bestorp
Mon 19:49  Table 8
14   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 19:54  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Tayab Malik
Mon 19:19  Table 10
16   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 19:24  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 20:12  Table 8
18   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 20:24  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 20:53  Table 7
20   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 20:53  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 21:20  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment