Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2019

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Johannes Ulsund
5 (5/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
2 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
3 Philippe Béal
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
3 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Jasper Nicolaysen
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Thong Trong Ho
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
5 Rj Velasquez
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
9 Sundar K
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Amir Bajrami
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Halvor
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
13 Minh Cong Bui
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 4, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Walk Over
 
2   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Halvor
Mon 18:13  Table 7
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 18:13  Table 8
4   
Amir Bajrami
Minh Cong Bui
Mon 18:13  Table 9
5   
Thong Trong Ho
Walk Over
 
6   
Huan Bao Ngo
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 18:13  Table 10
7   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:13  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Philippe Béal
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9   
Jasper Nicolaysen
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 18:41  Table 8
10   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Amir Bajrami
Mon 18:48  Table 7
11   
Thong Trong Ho
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 18:46  Table 10
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:40  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Halvor
 
14   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Minh Cong Bui
Mon 18:47  Table 9
15   
Walk Over
Huan Bao Ngo
 
16   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Halvor
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:22  Table 11
18   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 19:34  Table 10
19   
Huan Bao Ngo
Amir Bajrami
Mon 19:03  Table 7
20   
Norway
Rune Fevang
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 19:11  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 2
21   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:11  Table 7
22   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 20:12  Table 8
23   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:12  Table 9
24   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 20:12  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 20:52  Table 8
26   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:44  Table 10

Final

Race to 2
27   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 21:26  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment