Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2019

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny
6 (4/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
2 Per Christian Slåtta
6 (4/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
3 Philippe Béal
5 (4/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Øivind Bakken
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Audun Brede
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Johannes Ulsund
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
7 Tomas Gryczon
4 (1/3) 28 (12/16)
43%
7 Drilon Disha
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Silje Jacobsen
4 (0/4) 25 (5/20)
20%
9 Rune Fevang
4 (1/3) 30 (14/16)
47%
Starts Feb 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Philippe Béal 4 4 0 0 20 12 8 0 0 0 0.625 4
2 Øivind Bakken 4 3 0 1 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 3
3 Audun Brede 4 2 0 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 2
4 Tomas Gryczon 4 1 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Silje Jacobsen 4 0 0 4 5 20 -15 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Per Christian Slåtta 4 3 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3
2 Ronny 4 2 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Johannes Ulsund 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Drilon Disha 4 2 0 2 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 2
5 Rune Fevang 4 1 0 3 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:26  Table 7
2-A   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:27  Table 11
3-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:27  Table 10
4-B   
Drilon Disha
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:27  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:57  Table 12
6-A   
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:43  Table 7
7-B   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:03  Table 10
8-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Ronny
Mon 19:03  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:21  Table 7
10-A   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:21  Table 11
11-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Ronny
Mon 19:26  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Drilon Disha
Mon 19:25  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:51  Table 11
14-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 19:50  Table 7
15-B   
Norway
Ronny
Drilon Disha
Mon 19:41  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:51  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 20:27  Table 11
18-A   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 20:28  Table 9
19-B   
Drilon Disha
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:08  Table 10
20-B   
Norway
Ronny
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 20:00  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Ronny
Mon 20:54  Table 6
22   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 20:55  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Ronny
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:31  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment