Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14, 2019

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Knut Holm
6 (5/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
2 Per Christian Slåtta
6 (4/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
3 Audun Brede
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
3 Rune Fevang
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Sundar K
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Minh Cong Bui
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
7 Iselin Korslund
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
7 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
4 (2/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
9 Thong Trong Ho
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Øivind Bakken
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Per Ståle
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Tomas Gryczon
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Starts Jan 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Per Ståle
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:32  Table 5
2   
Minh Cong Bui
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:36  Table 6
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:32  Table 7
4   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:32  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per Ståle
Mon 18:49  Table 5
6   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:56  Table 6
7   
Thong Trong Ho
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:11  Table 8
8   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 19:10  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 19:30  Table 7
10   
Minh Cong Bui
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 19:41  Table 8
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 19:13  Table 6
12   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Per Ståle
Mon 19:21  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Minh Cong Bui
Mon 20:08  Table 7
14   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 19:52  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 19:19  Table 5
16   
Norway
Audun Brede
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 19:42  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Minh Cong Bui
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 20:27  Table 8
18   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 20:29  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:00  Table 5
20   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 21:01  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 21:41  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment