Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 17, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iselin Masternes
8 (7/1) 11 (9/2)
82%
2 Per Christian Slåtta
9 (7/2) 12 (8/4)
67%
3 Huan Bao Ngo
7 (3/4) 9 (4/5)
44%
3 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
BEX BK
8 (4/4) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Philippe Béal
6 (2/4) 6 (2/4)
33%
5 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
7 (3/4) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Naser lusnjani
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 Audun Brede
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10 Jasper Nicolaysen
6 (2/4) 6 (2/4)
33%
10 Qazim Redzepi
6 (2/4) 6 (2/4)
33%
10 Thong Trong Ho
6 (2/4) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Jonas Laskemoen
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Dec 17, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Per Christian Slåtta 6 5 0 1 5 1 4 0 0 0 0.833 5
2 Tomas Gryczon 6 4 0 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Jasper Nicolaysen 6 2 0 4 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 2
5 Qazim Redzepi 6 2 0 4 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 2
5 Thong Trong Ho 6 2 0 4 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Iselin Masternes 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Naser lusnjani 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Audun Brede 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
3 Philippe Béal 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
3 Huan Bao Ngo 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Jonas Laskemoen 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1-A   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 18:20  Table 1
2-A   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 18:20  Table 2
3-A   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 18:20  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:21  Table 4
5-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Mon 18:21  Table 5
6-B   
Norway
Jonas Laskemoen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:21  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 1
7-A   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 18:34 
8-A   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 18:31 
9-A   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:33 
10-B   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Mon 18:33 
11-B   
Norway
Audun Brede
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:34  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Jonas Laskemoen
Mon 18:35 

Round 3

Race to 1
13-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 19:07 
14-A   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:47 
15-A   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:55 
16-B   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:59 
17-B   
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Norway
Jonas Laskemoen
Mon 18:56 
18-B   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:49  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 1
19-A   
Thong Trong Ho
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:21 
20-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 19:07 
21-A   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 19:07 
22-B   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Jonas Laskemoen
Mon 19:09 
23-B   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:59 
24-B   
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:14 

Round 5

Race to 1
25-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 19:32 
26-A   
Thong Trong Ho
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 19:21 
27-A   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 19:21 
28-B   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:22 
29-B   
Norway
Jonas Laskemoen
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:15 
30-B   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Mon 19:15 

Round 6

Race to 1
31-A   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 19:59 
32-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 19:34 
33-A   
Thong Trong Ho
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 20:00 

Round 7

Race to 1
34-A   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 20:20 
35-A   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 20:14 
36-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 19:58 

Quarter final

Race to 1
37   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 20:22 
38   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Mon 20:22 
39   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:23 
40   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 20:23 

Semi final

Race to 2
41   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 21:24 
42   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 20:35 

Final

Race to 2
43   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants