Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øyvind Stenhaug
5 (5/0) 12 (11/1)
92%
2 Qani Rahimi
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Jasper Nicolaysen
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Outi
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Naser lusnjani
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
7 Y X
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
7 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Minh Bui Cong
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Qazim Redzepi
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Mats Larsen
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Dec 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Walk Over
 
2   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:26  Table 1
3   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 18:26  Table 2
4   
Norway
Qani Rahimi
Norway
Maria Torjussen
Mon 18:26  Table 3
5   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:26  Table 4
7   
Norway
Outi
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 18:27  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:46  Table 1
10   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Qani Rahimi
Mon 18:57  Table 8
11   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:47  Table 4
12   
Norway
Outi
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Mon 18:58  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Jasper Nicolaysen
 
14   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Maria Torjussen
Mon 18:57  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
16   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Mon 19:35 
18   
Norway
Maria Torjussen
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 19:38 
19   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 19:16 
20   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 19:05 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Norway
Qani Rahimi
Mon 19:15 
22   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Outi
Mon 19:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Maria Torjussen
Mon 20:00 
24   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 19:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Naser lusnjani
Mon 20:37 
26   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Outi
Mon 20:11 

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Norway
Qani Rahimi
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 20:59 
28   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:59 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Norway
Qani Rahimi
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 22:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants