Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 19, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
2 Per Christian Slåtta
7 (5/2) 17 (12/5)
71%
3 Audun Brede
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
3 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
5 Torkel Rønningen
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
7 Minh Bui Cong
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
7 Philippe Béal
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Thong Trong Ho
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Besar Avdi
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Fadil Mustafa
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Johannes Ulsund
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Michel Mateos
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Tomas Gryczon
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Nov 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Besar Avdi
Norway
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 18:55  Table 1   
3
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:55  Table 2   
4
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:55  Table 3   
5
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:55  Table 4   
6
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:56  Table 5   
7
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 18:56  Table 6   
8
Norway
Frode Larsen
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:56  Table 12   

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 20:29  Table 1   
10
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:13  Table 2   
11
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Mon 19:23    
12
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 19:26    

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13
Walk Over
Norway
Besar Avdi
    
14
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:13    
15
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:23    
16
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:26    

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17
Norway
Besar Avdi
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 19:42  Table 6   
18
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:12    
19
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Mon 19:47    
20
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Thong Trong Ho
Mon 20:54    

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 20:33    
22
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:23    

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 20:14    
24
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:07    

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 21:16    
26
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Mon 21:22    

Semi final

Race to 2
27
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:43    
28
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 21:43    

Final

Race to 2
29
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 22:19    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment