Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fadil Mustafa
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
2 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
3 Philippe Béal
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
3 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Sundar K
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Minh Bui Cong
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
888 Qazim Redzepi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 12, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Huan Bao Ngo 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Philippe Béal 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Johannes Ulsund 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Minh Bui Cong 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Fadil Mustafa 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Sundar K 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Qazim Redzepi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:46 
2-A   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:46 
3-B   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 18:46 
4-B   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 18:46 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 19:24 
6-A   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:24 
7-B   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 19:23 
8-B   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 19:24 

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Norway
Minh Bui Cong
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:59 
10-A   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:02 
11-B   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 20:19 
12-B   
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
India
Sundaramanikandan K
 

Semi final

Race to 2
13   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 20:20 
14   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 20:20 

Final

Race to 2
15   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 21:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants