Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
7 (5/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
2 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
7 (3/4) 20 (9/11)
45%
3 Ib Christiansen
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
6 (3/3) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (2/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
6 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
5 (1/4) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Sep 7, 2020, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 7, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ib Christiansen 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Hamza Malik 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 3
4 Tomas Gryczon 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Tayab Malik 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
7 Marcus Andre Trondsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
Mon 18:08 
2   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Tayab Malik
Mon 18:08 
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:08 

Round 2

Race to 2
4   
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
Norway
Tayab Malik
Mon 19:28 
5   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:04 
6   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:14 

Round 3

Race to 2
7   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:59  Table 6
8   
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:02  Table 5
9   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:23 

Round 4

Race to 2
10   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:01 
11   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:55 
12   
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 20:31  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 20:31 
14   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 20:54  Table 5
15   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 20:31  Table 7

Round 6

Race to 2
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 21:20  Table 5
17   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 21:09  Table 6
18   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
Mon 21:20  Table 7

Round 7

Race to 2
19   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 21:52 
20   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Marcus Andre Trondsen
 
21   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tayab Malik
Mon 21:28  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 2
22   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 22:27  Table 5
23   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 22:27  Table 7

Final

Race to 2
24   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Hamza Malik
Mon 22:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment