Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Usama Javed
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Øyvind Stenhaug
6 (4/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Ib Christiansen
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Petter Olsen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
5 Per Christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
7 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
7 Mats Rognås
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Isak Karlsen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 30, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:11 
3   
Norway
Isak Karlsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
 
5   
Per Christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:23 
7   
Norway
Usama Javed
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:23 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Mats Rognås
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:55 
10   
Norway
Isak Karlsen
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:23 
11   
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:00 
12   
Norway
Usama Javed
Norway
Mats Rognås
Mon 19:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
16   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Mats Rognås
Mon 20:40 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
19   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Isak Karlsen
Mon 19:59 
20   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:34 
22   
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Usama Javed
Mon 20:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Mats Rognås
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:43 
24   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 21:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Petter Olsen
Mon 21:25 
26   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:55 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 22:04 
28   
Norway
Usama Javed
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 22:04 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Usama Javed
Mon 22:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment