Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter.

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øivind Bakken
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
2 Rj Velasquez
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Adiil Lusjanii
3 (3/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
5 Huan Bao Ngo
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Michael
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Ib Christiansen
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Shaq Bajrami
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts May 27, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:12  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
3   
Michael
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:12  Table 2
4   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:12  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:55  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:12  Table 4
7   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 19:06  Table 2
8   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:02 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Ib Christiansen
 
11   
Michael
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:07  Table 4
12   
Shaq Bajrami
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 19:38 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 20:24 
14   
Michael
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 20:14 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 19:39 
16   
Huan Bao Ngo
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:02  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 21:06 
18   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:42 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Adiil Lusjanii
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
 
20   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 21:36 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 22:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment