Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 8, 2018

Amatørturnering 8 Jan. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 8, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Arild Kråkvik (90893076)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:25  Table 5   
3
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:25  Table 6   
4
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:25  Table 7   
5
Erling Betten
Norway
Rune Godager
Mon 18:25  Table 8   
6
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:25  Table 9   
7
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Mon 18:25  Table 10   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Audun Brede
    

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:50  Table 5   
10
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:41  Table 7   
11
Erling Betten
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:48    
12
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:54  Table 10   

Loser round 1

13
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
    
14
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:52    
15
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:48    
16
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

17
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:08  Table 10   
18
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Erling Betten
Mon 19:39  Table 6   
19
Norway
Rune Godager
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 19:40    
20
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 19:18    

Winners qualification

21
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:20  Table 5   
22
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Gabriel Muzolf
Mon 19:26    

Loser round 3

23
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Mon 20:25    
24
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 19:52    

Losers qualification

25
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:05    
26
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:24    

Semi final

27
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Rune Godager
Mon 21:05    
28
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 21:05    

Final

29
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Gabriel Muzolf
Mon 21:36    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment