Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8, 2018

Amatørturnering 8 Jan. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 8, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Arild Kråkvik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:25  Table 5
3   
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:25  Table 6
4   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:25  Table 7
5   
Erling Betten
Norway
Rune Godager
Mon 18:25  Table 8
6   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:25  Table 9
7   
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Mon 18:25  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Audun Brede
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:50  Table 5
10   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:41  Table 7
11   
Erling Betten
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:48 
12   
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:54  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
 
14   
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:52 
15   
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:48 
16   
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:08  Table 10
18   
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Erling Betten
Mon 19:39  Table 6
19   
Norway
Rune Godager
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 19:40 
20   
Norway
Aneta Johnsen
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 19:18 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:20  Table 5
22   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Gabriel Muzolf
Mon 19:26 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Michel Matyeos
Mon 20:25 
24   
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 19:52 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:05 
26   
Norway
Rune Godager
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:24 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Rune Godager
Mon 21:05 
28   
Gabriel Muzolf
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 21:05 

Final

29   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Gabriel Muzolf
Mon 21:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment