Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 7, 2018

Amatørturnering 7 mai. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petter Olsen
8 (6/2) 21 (14/7)
67%
2 Sven Høgdahl
8 (6/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
7 (4/3) 20 (11/9)
55%
3 Mentor Nuredini
7 (4/3) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
6 (5/1) 12 (10/2)
83%
5 Shakir
6 (3/3) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Adil
6 (4/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Oc Hansen
6 (2/4) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Philippe Béal
5 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Erlend Lid
5 (1/4) 11 (2/9)
18%
11 Øyvind Stenhaug
5 (0/5) 12 (2/10)
17%
11 Lukas Mørk
5 (0/5) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts May 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Sven Høgdahl 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 0.667 4
2 Petter Olsen 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 0.615 3
3 Mentor Nuredini 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 0.571 3
4 Ole Andreas Sandvik 5 3 0 2 8 7 1 0.533 3
5 Philippe Béal 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 0.429 2
6 Øyvind Stenhaug 5 0 0 5 2 10 -8 0.167 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Bernadette Bodo 5 5 0 0 10 0 10 1 5
2 Adil 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 0.667 4
3 Shakir 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 0.583 3
4 Oc Hansen 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 0.417 2
5 Erlend Lid 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7 0.182 1
6 Lukas Mørk 5 0 0 5 3 10 -7 0.231 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 22:00    
2-A
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:49    
3-A
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:56    
4-B
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Oc Hansen
Mon 19:42    
5-B
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Erlend Lid
Mon 19:35    
6-B
Norway
Adil
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 19:35    

Round 2

7-A
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:15    
8-A
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:56    
9-A
Mentor Nuredini
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:56    
10-B
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Erlend Lid
Mon 20:00  Table 4   
11-B
Norway
Oc Hansen
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 20:01    
12-B
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Adil
Mon 19:34    

Round 3

13-A
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:29    
14-A
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:28    
15-A
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:52    
16-B
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 20:23    
17-B
Norway
Erlend Lid
Norway
Adil
Mon 19:58    
18-B
Norway
Oc Hansen
Norway
Shakir
Mon 20:23    

Round 4

19-A
Norway
Philippe Béal
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:49    
20-A
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 21:46    
21-A
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 21:21    
22-B
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Adil
Mon 18:42    
23-B
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Norway
Shakir
Mon 20:22    
24-B
Norway
Erlend Lid
Norway
Oc Hansen
Mon 21:36    

Round 5

25-A
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:29    
26-A
Petter Olsen
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 19:34    
27-A
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:33    
28-B
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Shakir
Mon 20:49    
29-B
Norway
Adil
Norway
Oc Hansen
Mon 19:06    
30-B
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Norway
Erlend Lid
Mon 19:12    

Quarter final

31
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Norway
Oc Hansen
Mon 22:17    
32
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Adil
Mon 22:17    
33
Petter Olsen
Norway
Shakir
Mon 22:17    
34
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 22:17    

Semi final

35
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 23:22    
36
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 23:22    

Final

37
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Petter Olsen
Mon 23:28    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment