Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 30, 2018

Amatørturnering 30 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Shakir
6 (4/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
3 Michel Mateos
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
3 Mads Gjefsen
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
5 Thomas Erichsen
5 (3/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
5 Jamal Malik
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Adil
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Mats Larsen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Mentor Nuredini
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
13 Silje Jacobsen
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
13 Chalak
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts Apr 30, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
i dag spiller vi 5a 9a der man får 1 poeng for ball nr 5 og 2 poeng for ball nr 9. skysser man poeng ballene får man de poengene men de skal da opp igjen på spot. Spilles ellers som 9 Ball og alle vil få mange poeng :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:22 
3   
Norway
Mads Gjefsen
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Mon 19:22 
4   
Norway
Chalak
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:22 
5   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:22 
6   
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 19:22 
7   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:22 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:51 
10   
Norway
Mads Gjefsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:39 
11   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Shakir
Mon 20:14 
12   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:53 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
14   
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Norway
Chalak
Mon 19:39 
15   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
 
16   
Norway
Adil
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:38 
18   
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:14 
19   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:16 
20   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 20:22 

Winners qualification

21   
Michel Mateos
Norway
Mads Gjefsen
Mon 20:38 
22   
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:39 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Mon 21:24 
24   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Adil
Mon 20:56 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Michel Mateos
Mon 21:24 
26   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Shakir
Mon 21:41 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Mads Gjefsen
Norway
Shakir
Mon 21:45 
28   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Michel Mateos
Mon 21:45 

Final

29   
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 22:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment