Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2018

Amatørturnering 26 Feb. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michel Mateos
6 (6/0) 64 (42/22)
66%
2 Ib Christiansen
6 (5/1) 64 (35/29)
55%
3 Audun Brede
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
3 Mentor Nuredini
5 (3/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
5 Kristoffer Fjellstad
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Drilon Disha
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Philippe Béal
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
5 Iselin Korslund
4 (1/3) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Morten Falk
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Mats Larsen
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Jamal Malik
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
13 Remi Kwit
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
13 Matias Myhrhaug
3 (0/3) 25 (4/21)
16%
13 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (0/3) 33 (12/21)
36%
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (0/3) 31 (10/21)
32%
Starts Feb 26, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
5a 9a Ball spilles som 9 Ball men ball nr 5 gir 1 poeng og ball nr 9 gir 2 poeng :-)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kristoffer Fjellstad 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Iselin Korslund 3 1 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 1
3 Mats Larsen 3 1 0 2 13 19 -6 0 0 0 0.406 1
4 Remi Kwit 3 1 0 2 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michel Mateos 3 3 0 0 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Mentor Nuredini 3 2 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 2
3 Morten Falk 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 1
4 Matias Myhrhaug 3 0 0 3 4 21 -17 0 0 0 0.16 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Brede 3 2 0 1 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 Philippe Béal 3 2 0 1 20 17 3 0 0 0 0.541 2
3 Jamal Malik 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Ole Andreas Sandvik 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ib Christiansen 3 3 0 0 21 12 9 0 0 0 0.636 3
2 Drilon Disha 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 1
4 Øyvind Stenhaug 3 0 0 3 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Remi Kwit
Kristoffer Fjellstad
Mon 18:43  Table 6
2-A   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:43  Table 7
3-B   
Norway
Morten Falk
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:43  Table 8
4-B   
Albania
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:43  Table 9
5-C   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:43  Table 10
6-C   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:43  Table 11
7-D   
Norway
ib christiansen
Norway
Drilon Disha
Mon 18:43  Table 12
8-D   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:43  Table 5

Round 2

9-A   
Remi Kwit
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:56  Table 7
10-A   
Kristoffer Fjellstad
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:56  Table 6
11-B   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Mon 18:54  Table 8
12-B   
Michel Mateos
Albania
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:54  Table 9
13-C   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 19:14 
14-C   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:39  Table 10
15-D   
Norway
ib christiansen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:40 
16-D   
Norway
Drilon Disha
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:47 

Round 3

17-A   
Remi Kwit
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 19:47 
18-A   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Kristoffer Fjellstad
Mon 19:45 
19-B   
Norway
Morten Falk
Albania
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:16  Table 9
20-B   
Norway
Matias Myhrhaug
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:47  Table 8
21-C   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:47 
22-C   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:47 
23-D   
Norway
ib christiansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:43 
24-D   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Drilon Disha
Mon 20:03 

Quarter final

25   
Kristoffer Fjellstad
Albania
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:44 
26   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Michel Mateos
Mon 20:44 
27   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Drilon Disha
Mon 20:44 
28   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
ib christiansen
Mon 20:45 

Semi final

29   
Albania
Mentor Nuredini
Michel Mateos
Mon 21:21 
30   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
ib christiansen
Mon 21:49 

Final

31   
Michel Mateos
Norway
ib christiansen
Mon 21:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment