Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23, 2018

Amatørturnering 23 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 12 (10/2)
83%
2 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
6 (4/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
3 Michel Mateos
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
5 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Cathleen
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
7 Tommy Martinsen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
7 Aaron Rossel
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Silje Jacobsen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Carlton Ford
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Morten Falk
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Lukas Mørk
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
13 Remi Kwit
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Apr 23, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
8 Ball med Distanse 2
Hjemmelaget middag :)
Velkommen til Oslo Biljardsenter :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
United States
Carlton Ford
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:17  Table 6
3   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 18:17  Table 7
4   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:17  Table 8
5   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Remi Kwit
Mon 18:21  Table 12
6   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:17  Table 9
7   
Norway
Cathleen
Norway
Aaron Rossel
Mon 18:18  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
United States
Carlton Ford
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:40  Table 6
10   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:52  Table 7
11   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:58  Table 12
12   
Norway
Cathleen
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 18:44 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
 
14   
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:53  Table 8
15   
Remi Kwit
Norway
Morten Falk
  Table 9
16   
Norway
Aaron Rossel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 19:25 
18   
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:55  Table 8
19   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:28  Table 9
20   
Norway
Aaron Rossel
United States
Carlton Ford
Mon 19:14  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Bernadette Bodo
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:14  Table 7
22   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Cathleen
Mon 19:33  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:18 
24   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Aaron Rossel
Mon 19:54  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Tore Mo
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 21:02 
26   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Cathleen
Mon 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Michel Mateos
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:22 
28   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:22 

Final

Race to 2
29   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 23:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment