Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 19, 2018

Amatørturnering 19 Mars. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mentor Nuredini
5 (5/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
2 Mats Larsen
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Joakim Elfstrøm
4 (3/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Morten Falk
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Tor B.
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Gustav Leennatsso
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Show more
9 Audun Brede
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Jamal Malik
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Michel Mateos
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Petter Olsen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Drilon Disha
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Saban Tepeli
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
13 Davut Demir
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Philippe Béal
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Abdullah Demir
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Joakim Elfstrøm
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Philippe Béal
Davut Demir
Mon 18:33  Table 1   
3
Norway
Audun Brede
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Jamal Malik
    
5
Norway
Drilon Disha
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
    
7
Mentor Nuredini
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
    
9
Petter Olsen
Walk Over
    
10
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 18:34  Table 2   
11
Gustav Leennatsso
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Mats Larsen
    
13
Michel Mateos
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
    
15
Saban Tepeli
Abdullah Demir
Mon 18:34  Table 3   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
    

Winner round 1

17
Joakim Elfstrøm
Davut Demir
Mon 19:14  Table 1   
18
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:58  Table 4   
19
Norway
Drilon Disha
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:53  Table 5   
20
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:54  Table 6   
21
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 19:01  Table 7   
22
Gustav Leennatsso
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:48  Table 7   
23
Michel Mateos
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:02  Table 8   
24
Saban Tepeli
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:14  Table 4   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Philippe Béal
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Bernadette Bodo
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Abdullah Demir
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Philippe Béal
Saban Tepeli
Mon 19:49  Table 4   
34
Walk Over
Michel Mateos
    
35
Walk Over
Gustav Leennatsso
    
36
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
    
37
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:00    
38
Walk Over
Norway
Drilon Disha
    
39
Walk Over
Norway
Audun Brede
    
40
Abdullah Demir
Davut Demir
Mon 19:42    

Winners qualification

41
Joakim Elfstrøm
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 19:44  Table 8   
42
Norway
Morten Falk
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:54  Table 6   
43
Norway
Tor B.
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 19:31  Table 2   
44
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:12    

Loser round 3

45
Saban Tepeli
Michel Mateos
Mon 20:15  Table 4   
46
Gustav Leennatsso
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:29  Table 7   
47
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Drilon Disha
Mon 19:20  Table 5   
48
Norway
Audun Brede
Davut Demir
Mon 20:01    

Losers qualification

49
Michel Mateos
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 20:45    
50
Gustav Leennatsso
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 20:13  Table 7   
51
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:15    
52
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 20:22    

Quarter final

53
Joakim Elfstrøm
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 21:09    
54
Mentor Nuredini
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 21:10    
55
Norway
Mats Larsen
Gustav Leennatsso
Mon 21:10    
56
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 21:10    

Semi final

57
Joakim Elfstrøm
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 21:40    
58
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:36    

Final

59
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 22:06    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment