Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2018

Amatørturnering 19 Mars. Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mentor Nuredini
5 (5/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
2 Mats Larsen
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Joakim Elfstrøm
4 (3/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Morten Falk
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Tor B.
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Gustav Leennatsso
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Show more
9 Audun Brede
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Jamal Malik
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Michel Mateos
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Petter Olsen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Drilon Disha
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Saban Tepeli
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
13 Davut Demir
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Philippe Béal
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Abdullah Demir
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Joakim Elfstrøm
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Davut Demir
Mon 18:33  Table 1
3   
Norway
Audun Brede
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jamal Malik
 
5   
Norway
Drilon Disha
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
 
7   
Mentor Nuredini
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
9   
Petter Olsen
Walk Over
 
10   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 18:34  Table 2
11   
Gustav Leennatsso
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Mats Larsen
 
13   
Michel Mateos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
15   
Saban Tepeli
Abdullah Demir
Mon 18:34  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 

Winner round 1

17   
Joakim Elfstrøm
Davut Demir
Mon 19:14  Table 1
18   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:58  Table 4
19   
Norway
Drilon Disha
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:53  Table 5
20   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:54  Table 6
21   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 19:01  Table 7
22   
Gustav Leennatsso
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:48  Table 7
23   
Michel Mateos
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:02  Table 8
24   
Saban Tepeli
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:14  Table 4

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Philippe Béal
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bernadette Bodo
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Abdullah Demir
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Saban Tepeli
Mon 19:49  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Michel Mateos
 
35   
Walk Over
Gustav Leennatsso
 
36   
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
 
37   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:00 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Drilon Disha
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Audun Brede
 
40   
Abdullah Demir
Davut Demir
Mon 19:42 

Winners qualification

41   
Joakim Elfstrøm
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 19:44  Table 8
42   
Norway
Morten Falk
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:54  Table 6
43   
Norway
Tor B.
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 19:31  Table 2
44   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:12 

Loser round 3

45   
Saban Tepeli
Michel Mateos
Mon 20:15  Table 4
46   
Gustav Leennatsso
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:29  Table 7
47   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Drilon Disha
Mon 19:20  Table 5
48   
Norway
Audun Brede
Davut Demir
Mon 20:01 

Losers qualification

49   
Michel Mateos
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 20:45 
50   
Gustav Leennatsso
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 20:13  Table 7
51   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:15 
52   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 20:22 

Quarter final

53   
Joakim Elfstrøm
Norway
Tor B.
Mon 21:09 
54   
Mentor Nuredini
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 21:10 
55   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Gustav Leennatsso
Mon 21:10 
56   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 21:10 

Semi final

57   
Joakim Elfstrøm
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 21:40 
58   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:36 

Final

59   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 22:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment