Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2018

Amatørturnering 19 Feb. Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michel Mateos
4 (4/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
2 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
3 Morten Falk
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
3 Philippe Béal
6 (4/2) 15 (10/5)
67%
5 Audun Brede
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Tor Bugten
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
7 Iselin Korslund
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Stian Stian
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Ib Christiansen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Feb 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
ib christiansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:16  Table 5
2   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Audun Brede
Stian Stian
Mon 18:16  Table 6
4   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 18:17  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:45  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:18  Table 8
7   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:38  Table 6
8   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:41  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
ib christiansen
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 19:46 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
11   
Stian Stian
Norway
Morten Falk
 
12   
Bernadette Bodo
Iselin Korslund
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:00  Table 7
14   
Norway
Morten Falk
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
15   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:59 
16   
Norway
Audun Brede
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 20:34 
18   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 20:34 

Semi final

Race to 2
19   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 21:14 
20   
Michel Mateos
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 21:14 

Final

Race to 2
21   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Michel Mateos
Mon 21:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment