Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2018

Amatørturnering 14 mai. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bernadette Bodo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Adil
5 (4/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
3 Shakir
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Mats Larsen
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Besar Avdi
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Jamal Malik
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Lukas Mørk
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Fadil Mustafa
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Ridvan Avdi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts May 14, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Det spilles vanlig 9 Ball :)
Hjemmelaget middag :)
Velkommen til biljard moro og Oslo Biljardsenter :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Shakir
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Ole Sandvik
 
3   
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 19:05 
4   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:06 
5   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:06 
7   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 19:06 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Besar Avdi
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Shakir
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 19:06 
10   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:41 
11   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Adil
Mon 19:57 
12   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Besar Avdi
Mon 19:27 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Ole Sandvik
 
14   
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:20 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
16   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Ole Sandvik
Norway
Mats Larsen
 
18   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 20:20 
19   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:20 
20   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Lukas Mørk
Mon 19:27 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Shakir
Bernadette Bodo
Mon 20:12  Table 7
22   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Besar Avdi
Mon 20:10 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:46 
24   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 20:34 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Shakir
Mon 21:20 
26   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Besar Avdi
Mon 21:23 

Semi final

27   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 22:16 
28   
Norway
Adil
Norway
Shakir
Mon 22:59 

Final

29   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Adil
Mon 22:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment