Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 12, 2018

Amatørturnering 12 Feb. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Morten Falk
5 (5/0) 75 (45/30)
60%
2 Audun Brede
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
3 Tommy Martinsen
5 (3/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
5 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
5 Iselin Korslund
5 (3/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
7 Thomas Bestorp
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
9 Silje Jacobsen
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Ola Mo
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
9 Jamal Malik
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Mats Larsen
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
Starts Feb 12, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Seeding for Amatørturneringa
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Arild Kråkvik (90893076)
More info
Vi spiller 5a 9a. Spilles som 9 Ball men ball nr 5 gir 1 poeng og Ball nr 9 gir 2 poeng. Veldig artig :-) Hjemmelaget middag :-) Velkommen :-)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:33  Table 5   
2
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:33  Table 6   
3
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Thomas Bestorp
Mon 18:34  Table 7   
4
Norway
Ola Mo
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:34  Table 8   

Winner round 1

Race to 9
5
Norway
Audun Brede
Iselin Korslund
Mon 18:55  Table 12   
6
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 18:52  Table 6   
7
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 19:11  Table 7   
8
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:11  Table 8   

Loser round 1

Race to 9
9
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:38    
10
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Silje Jacobsen
Mon 19:58    
11
Thomas Bestorp
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 19:27  Table 6   
12
Norway
Ola Mo
Iselin Korslund
Mon 19:38    

Loser round 2

Race to 9
13
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 21:01    
14
Thomas Bestorp
Iselin Korslund
Mon 20:06  Table 6   

Winners qualification

Race to 9
15
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 19:36  Table 9   
16
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:59    

Losers qualification

Race to 9
17
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 21:43    
18
Iselin Korslund
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 20:44    

Semi final

Race to 9
19
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 22:20    
20
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 22:20    

Final

Race to 9
21
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 23:40    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment