Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 11, 2018

Amatørturnering 11 Juni. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mats Larsen
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
2 Jamal Malik
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Mentor Nuredini
6 (4/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
3 Adil Lusjani
6 (4/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Audun Brede
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Ridvan Avdi
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Fadil Mustafa
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Christian Garmann
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Bernadette Bodo
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
13 Philippe Béal
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
13 Shakir Bajrami
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts Jun 11, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
11 Juni Amatørturnering 9 Ball
Lørdag 16 Juni 4 Div. med Pokaler (se info under her)
18 Juni blir siste Amatør/Advanced før 20.8

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Norway
Jamal Malik
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Mon 18:21    
3
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:21    
4
Norway
Philippe Béal
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:22    
5
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:22    
6
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:22    
7
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 18:23    
8
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:25    

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 18:53    
10
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 18:58    
11
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:54    
12
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:53    

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13
Walk Over
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
    
14
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:58  Table 6   
15
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Mon 18:56    
16
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:55  Table 10   

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17
Norway
Ridvan Avdi
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 19:25    
18
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:38  Table 6   
19
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 19:47  Table 7   
20
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 19:22    

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:46    
22
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 19:37    

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 20:13    
24
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:05  Table 11   

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:25    
26
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 20:12    

Semi final

Race to 3
27
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 20:45    
28
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:45    

Final

Race to 3
29
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 21:47    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment