Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2023

Amatørturnering #1 høst 23

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 27, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Martin Standal 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 Tom Bertil Vedal 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Ole Einar Valberg 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Yvonne Bøkseth 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
5 Odd Ingar Vedal 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cato Willassen 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Beate Bøkseth 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 John Lervik 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Hanne Cathrine Mikalsdatter Reksen 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Odin Svedjan Moe 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 2
2 Geir Teksten 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
3 Mona Krokedal 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
4 Jørgen Blomseth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Bøkseth 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
2 Torkil Terminator Gjengseth 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
3 Michael Bøkseth 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Roger Bøkseth 4 1 0 3 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
5 Knut-Jørgen Bråthen 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
Wed 18:05  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Ole Einar Valberg
Norway
Tom Bertil Vedal
Wed 18:05  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Norway
Cato Willassen
Wed 18:05  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
John Lervik
Norway
Hanne Cathrine Mikalsdatter Reksen
Wed 18:05  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Geir Teksten
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Wed 18:05  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Wed 18:05  Table 6
7-D   
Norway
Michael Bøkseth
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Wed 18:05  Table 7
8-D   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Wed 18:05  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
Norway
Tom Bertil Vedal
Wed 18:38  Table 2
10-A   
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Norway
Odd Ingar Vedal
Wed 18:37  Table 1
11-B   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Norway
Hanne Cathrine Mikalsdatter Reksen
Wed 19:06  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Cato Willassen
Norway
John Lervik
Wed 19:02  Table 4
13-C   
Norway
Geir Teksten
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Wed 18:45  Table 5
14-C   
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
 
15-D   
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Wed 18:41  Table 8
16-D   
Norway
Michael Bøkseth
Norway
Knut-Jørgen Bråthen
Wed 18:30  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Norway
Tom Bertil Vedal
Norway
Odd Ingar Vedal
Wed 19:31  Table 2
18-A   
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
Norway
Ole Einar Valberg
Wed 19:32  Table 1
19-B   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Norway
John Lervik
Wed 19:54  Table 5
20-B   
Norway
Hanne Cathrine Mikalsdatter Reksen
Norway
Cato Willassen
Wed 19:53  Table 3
21-C   
Norway
Geir Teksten
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
 
22-C   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Wed 19:12  Table 5
23-D   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Knut-Jørgen Bråthen
Wed 19:14  Table 8
24-D   
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Wed 19:16  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Norway
Odd Ingar Vedal
Norway
Ole Einar Valberg
Wed 20:03  Table 1
26-A   
Norway
Tom Bertil Vedal
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Wed 19:58  Table 2
27-D   
Norway
Knut-Jørgen Bråthen
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Wed 19:37  Table 8
28-D   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Michael Bøkseth
Wed 19:38  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 3
29-A   
Norway
Ole Einar Valberg
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Wed 20:31  Table 2
30-A   
Norway
Odd Ingar Vedal
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
Wed 20:26  Table 1
31-D   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Norway
Michael Bøkseth
Wed 20:22  Table 3
32-D   
Norway
Knut-Jørgen Bråthen
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Wed 20:21  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
33   
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Norway
Cato Willassen
Wed 21:04  Table 1
34   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Wed 21:04  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
35   
Norway
Cato Willassen
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Wed 21:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants