Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3, 2021

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lauri Leppänen
4 (4/0) 22 (16/6)
73%
7
2 Niko Lindblad
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
6
3 Ville Ahonen
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5
3 Yasin Osman
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
5 Kimmo Järvenpää
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
4
5 Olli-Pekka Luoto
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
7 John Mäki-Otava
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
3
7 jari lindblad
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
3
9 Laura Makkonen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
9 Seppo Neijonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
9 Mikael Muhonen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
9 Henri Toivanen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
Starts May 3, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Amatöörit tammi-toukokuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Henri Toivanen
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Mon 17:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 17:02  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
 
5   
Finland
Lauri Leppänen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 17:02  Table 6
7   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 17:02  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Mon 17:45  Table 4
10   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 17:30  Table 5
11   
Finland
Lauri Leppänen
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 17:47  Table 6
12   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Mon 17:38  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Toivanen
 
14   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Makkonen
 
16   
Finland
John Mäki-Otava
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Henri Toivanen
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 18:09  Table 7
18   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:27  Table 6
19   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 18:23  Table 5
20   
Finland
John Mäki-Otava
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Mon 18:53  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 19:04  Table 6
22   
Finland
Lauri Leppänen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Mon 18:46  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 19:18  Table 5
24   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 19:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 19:34  Table 5
26   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Mon 20:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Mon 20:37  Table 4
28   
Finland
Lauri Leppänen
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 20:37  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Lauri Leppänen
Mon 21:29  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment