Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22, 2021

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joni Heino
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
7
2 Olli-Pekka Luoto
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
6
3 Laura Makkonen
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5
3 Mikael Muhonen
6 (4/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5
5 Janne Autioniemi
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
5 Tero Timonen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
7 Vesa Mäkinen
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
3
7 Ville Ahonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
3
9 Minna Sjöblom
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
9 Niko Lindblad
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
9 Henri Toivanen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
Starts Feb 22, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Amatöörit tammi-maaliskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Tero Timonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Henri Toivanen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 17:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Makkonen
 
5   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 17:02  Table 5
7   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 17:02  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Tero Timonen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 17:37  Table 4
10   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 17:02  Table 7
11   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 17:58  Table 5
12   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 17:44  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Toivanen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Heino
 
16   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Henri Toivanen
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:12  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Ahonen
 
19   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Mon 17:58  Table 7
20   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 18:22  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Tero Timonen
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 18:22  Table 8
22   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:46  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Mon 18:59  Table 6
24   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 19:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Tero Timonen
Mon 19:37  Table 5
26   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 19:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Joni Heino
Mon 20:38  Table 4
28   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 20:38  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 21:29  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment