Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5, 2024

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Eppu Balbatsu
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
7
2 Finland Tuomas Mikkola
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
6
3 Finland Laura Makkonen
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5
3 Finland Mikael Muhonen
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5
5 Finland Ari Rautiainen
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
5 Finland Minna Sjöblom
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
4
7 Finland Sauli Kinnunen
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
3
7 Finland Kimmo Ritola
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
3
9 Finland Aleksi Vanhala
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
9 Finland Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
9 Finland Olli-Pekka Luoto
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
2
9 Finland Marjut Viita-aho
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
13 Finland Markku Hänninen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
13 Finland Jaakko Asp
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
13 Finland Janne Autioniemi
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
13 Finland Emmi Oravainen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
Starts Feb 5, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Rankings BDB Amatöörit tammi-maaliskuu 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 18:02  Table 3
2   
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Mon 18:32  Table 7
4   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 18:02  Table 5
5   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Eppu Balbatsu
Mon 18:02  Table 6
6   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 18:02  Table 7
7   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 18:02  Table 8
8   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 18:39  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 18:41  Table 3
10   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 19:11  Table 7
11   
Finland
Eppu Balbatsu
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 18:49  Table 5
12   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 19:35  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:41  Table 8
14   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 19:19  Table 6
15   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:49  Table 6
16   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 19:35  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 20:05  Table 4
18   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 19:49  Table 6
19   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 20:09  Table 7
20   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 20:19  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 20:38  Table 6
22   
Finland
Eppu Balbatsu
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 20:05  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 20:46  Table 4
24   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 20:54  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 21:28  Table 4
26   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 21:40  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 22:19  Table 5
28   
Finland
Eppu Balbatsu
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 22:08  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Eppu Balbatsu
Mon 22:54  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants