Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2022

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emmi Oravainen
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
7
2 Yasin Osman
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
6
3 Olli-Pekka Luoto
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5
3 Mikael Muhonen
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5
5 Mikko Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
4
5 Janne Autioniemi
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
4
7 Toni Huisman
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
3
7 Minna Sjöblom
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
9 Aleksi Vanhala
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
9 Petri Virtanen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
9 Sami Kämäräinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
9 jari lindblad
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
Starts Nov 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2022 Amatöörit loka-joulukuu BDB
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 18:00  Table 4
3   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 18:00  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
 
5   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:00  Table 6
7   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
Mikko Väyrynen
Mon 18:00  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Yasin Osman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 18:33  Table 4
10   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 18:34  Table 5
11   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:52  Table 6
12   
Finland
Mikko Väyrynen
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 18:46  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Virtanen
 
14   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
 
16   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
Mikko Väyrynen
Mon 19:31  Table 7
18   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 19:38  Table 6
19   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 19:24  Table 5
20   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 19:31  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 20:11  Table 5
22   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 20:15  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Mikko Väyrynen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 20:24  Table 7
24   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Toni Huisman
Mon 20:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Mikko Väyrynen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 21:06  Table 5
26   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 21:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 22:09  Table 4
28   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 22:07  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 22:50  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants