Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2022

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vesa Mäkinen
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
8
2 Valtteri Vaherto
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
7
3 Joni Heino
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
6
3 Olli-Pekka Luoto
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
6
5 Sami Kämäräinen
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5
5 Minna Sjöblom
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5
5 jari lindblad
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5
5 Marjut Viita-aho
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
5
9 John Mäki-Otava
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
Show more
9 Kimmo Järvenpää
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
9 Janne Autioniemi
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
4
9 Emmi Oravainen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
13 Markku Hänninen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
3
13 Esa Väisänen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
3
13 Ville Ahonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
3
13 Mikael Muhonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
3
17 Aleksi Vanhala
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Kimmo Laiho
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
Starts Oct 31, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2022 Amatöörit loka-joulukuu BDB
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
 
5   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
7   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
 
9   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
 
11   
Finland
jari lindblad
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
 
13   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
 
15   
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 18:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Joni Heino
Mon 18:52  Table 3
18   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 18:01  Table 5
19   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 18:36  Table 5
20   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 18:01  Table 6
21   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:01  Table 7
22   
Finland
jari lindblad
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 18:01  Table 8
23   
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 18:32  Table 7
24   
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Mon 19:09  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Mon 19:57  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Ahonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Väisänen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
40   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 19:31  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 19:31  Table 8
42   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 19:12  Table 5
43   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 18:54  Table 8
44   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Mon 19:58  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Ville Ahonen
Mon 20:53  Table 6
46   
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 19:09  Table 6
47   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 19:13  Table 7
48   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 20:24  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 21:33  Table 6
50   
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Finland
Joni Heino
Mon 20:24  Table 7
51   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Mon 20:57  Table 4
52   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 21:19  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Joni Heino
Mon 21:55  Table 4
54   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 22:26  Table 6
55   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 21:55  Table 5
56   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Mon 21:55  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Joni Heino
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 23:23  Table 4
58   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Mon 22:34  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Valtteri Vaherto
Tue 00:17  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants