Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2022

Alex Cup - masters

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 13, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Fri 22:12  Table 8
3   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Karol Stępień
Fri 20:29  Table 1
4   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Fri 20:29  Table 5
5   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Fri 20:29  Table 7
6   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Fri 20:29  Table 8
7   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Fri 20:54  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
 
9   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Fri 21:36  Table 5
11   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Poland
Artur Hajduk
Fri 20:57  Table 5
12   
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Fri 21:05  Table 7
13   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Fri 21:14  Table 1
14   
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Fri 22:00  Table 5
15   
Poland
Grzegorz Stawski
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Fri 21:30  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Fri 22:42  Table 8
18   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Fri 21:44  Table 7
19   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Fri 21:49  Table 1
20   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Fri 22:15  Table 1
21   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Fri 22:44  Table 1
22   
Poland
Artur Hajduk
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Fri 22:18  Table 7
23   
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Fri 22:57  Table 5
24   
Poland
Grzegorz Stawski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Fri 22:45  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
 
26   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Fri 23:05  Table 7
27   
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Fri 23:12  Table 1
28   
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
 
30   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Fri 23:22  Table 8
31   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Fri 23:22  Table 5
32   
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Poland
Grzegorz Stawski
Fri 23:47  Table 7
34   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Fri 23:48  Table 3
35   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Artur Hajduk
Fri 23:55  Table 8
36   
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Fri 23:27  Table 4
37   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Fri 23:58  Table 4
38   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Sat 00:02  Table 6
39   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sat 00:02  Table 1
40   
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Sat 00:02  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Karol Stępień
  Table 1
42   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
  Table 8
43   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Sat 00:21  Table 3
44   
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Fri 23:58 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Stawski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 00:27  Table 7
46   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Sat 00:20 
47   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Sat 00:25  Table 5
48   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Sat 00:29  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Sat 01:15  Table 7
50   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sat 00:32  Table 1
51   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 00:50  Table 2
52   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Sat 01:15  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 01:42  Table 1
54   
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Sat 01:43  Table 5
55   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sat 01:43  Table 7
56   
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Sat 01:43  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Sat 07:04 
58   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Sat 02:20  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Sat 07:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants