Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2020

Advancedturnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 17 (13/4)
76%
3 Andris Viksninsh
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Oct 26, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:11  Table 8
2   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:11  Table 9
3   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:11  Table 10
4   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:12  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 18:42  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:43  Table 9
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:33 
8   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:20  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:12  Table 8
10   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:02  Table 12
11   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:38 
12   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 19:31  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:59  Table 9
14   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 21:02 
15   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Mon 21:02 
16   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:03 

Semi final

Race to 3
17   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 21:39  Table 9
18   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:47 

Final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 22:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment