Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2020

Advancedturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andris Viksninsh
5 (5/0) 29 (22/7)
76%
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
7 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Oct 19, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Ørjan Saxrud
Mon 18:09  Table 6
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:09  Table 7
3   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:09  Table 8
4   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:09  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:48  Table 6
6   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:02  Table 7
7   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:02  Table 8
8   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:11  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Ørjan Saxrud
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:09  Table 9
10   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:38  Table 8
11   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:52  Table 7
12   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:50  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:46  Table 9
14   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 20:46  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:22  Table 10
16   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:23  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 21:53  Table 7
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:31  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:49  Table 6
20   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 22:49  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
21   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 23:45  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment