Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2020

Advancedturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
7 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Roger Mølmann
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Martin Elgsæter
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Oct 12, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:16 
3   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:17 
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:17 
5   
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 18:17 
6   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:17 
7   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 18:17 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:13 
10   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:14 
11   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:25  Table 1
12   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:59  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
14   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:14 
15   
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:24  Table 12
16   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:42 
18   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:53 
19   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:23  Table 8
20   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:10 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:11 
22   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:56  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:37 
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 21:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:13 
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 21:45 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:28  Table 8
28   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 22:28  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment