Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2020

Advancedturnering

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering vår 2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:22 
3   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 18:23 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
5   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:23 
7   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:23  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:02  Table 6
10   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:09  Table 9
11   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:05  Table 8
12   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:07  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
14   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
16   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
17   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:48  Table 10
18   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:54 
19   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:04  Table 9
20   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 19:45  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:05  Table 7
22   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:55  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 20
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 20:34  Table 7
24   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 20:43  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
25   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 21:19  Table 10
26   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:31  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 25
27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:22  Table 6
28   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:22  Table 9

Final

Race to 25
29   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 22:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment