Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2020

Advancedturnering

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:22 
3   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 18:23 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
5   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:23 
7   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:23  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:02  Table 6
10   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:09  Table 9
11   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:05  Table 8
12   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:07  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
14   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
16   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
17   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:48  Table 10
18   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:54 
19   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:04  Table 9
20   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 19:45  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:05  Table 7
22   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:55  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 20
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 20:34  Table 7
24   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 20:43  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
25   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 21:19  Table 10
26   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:31  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 25
27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:22  Table 6
28   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:22  Table 9

Final

Race to 25
29   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 22:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment