Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2020

Advancedturnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
3 Andris Viksninsh
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
3 Roger Mølmann
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Per christian Slåtta
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
7 Martin Elgsæter
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Tommy Bakke
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Sep 28, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:12  Table 6
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 18:12  Table 7
4   
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:12  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:05  Table 6
6   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:12  Table 10
7   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:45  Table 7
8   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:16  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:27  Table 7
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
11   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:19  Table 10
12   
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 21:09 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:57  Table 7
14   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Mon 21:21  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:05  Table 11
16   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:34  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
R1
Mon 22:04  Table 8
18   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 22:01  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 22:53  Table 6
20   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:53  Table 7

Final

Race to 1
21   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 23:46  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment