Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2020

Advancedturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Andris Viksninsh
8 (7/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Nils Arild Sabbasen
7 (3/4) 26 (12/14)
46%
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Roger Mølmann
6 (2/4) 21 (10/11)
48%
6 Per christian Slåtta
6 (1/5) 23 (8/15)
35%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
6 (0/6) 22 (5/17)
23%
Starts Sep 7, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andris Viksninsh 6 6 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 6
2 Lasse Kåring 6 5 0 1 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 5
3 Johannes Ulsund 6 4 0 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 4
4 Nils Arild Sabbasen 6 3 0 3 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 3
5 Roger Mølmann 6 2 0 4 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
6 Per christian Slåtta 6 1 0 5 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
7 Tore Mo 6 0 0 6 5 17 -12 0 0 0 0.227 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:07  Table 10
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:07  Table 9
3   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:07  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:26  Table 10
5   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:26  Table 11
6   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:49  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:09  Table 11
8   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:58  Table 10
9   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 20:09  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:42  Table 11
11   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 20:56  Table 9
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:42  Table 10

Round 5

Race to 2
13   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 21:41  Table 9
14   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:17  Table 10
15   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 21:42  Table 11

Round 6

Race to 2
16   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:56  Table 9
17   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 22:15  Table 11
18   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 21:51  Table 10

Round 7

Race to 2
19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 22:42  Table 11
20   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:27  Table 9
21   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 22:42  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 2
22   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 23:06  Table 10
23   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:06  Table 11

Final

Race to 7
24   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 15:03  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment