Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31, 2020

Advancedturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
100
2 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
87
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
74
3 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
74
5 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Roger Mølmann
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
55
7 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
55
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
Starts Aug 31, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:19  Table 5
2   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
4   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:19  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:21  Table 5
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Mon 18:19  Table 7
7   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:19  Table 8
8   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:13  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:50  Table 9
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
12   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:54  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:32  Table 4
14   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Mon 19:54  Table 7
16   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 21:25 
18   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 21:11 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 22:07 
20   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 22:07 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment