Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2020

Advancedturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
100
2 Roger Mølmann
6 (4/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
87
3 Andris Viksninsh
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
74
5 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
61
5 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
61
5 Knut Holm
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
61
9 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
49
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
49
9 Øivind Bakken
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
49
13 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
37
Starts Mar 9, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering vår 2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:07  Table 8
3   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Mon 18:07  Table 9
4   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:07  Table 10
5   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:07  Table 11
7   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:07  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:34  Table 6
10   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:49  Table 9
11   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:02  Table 7
12   
Andris Viksninsh
R1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 18:41  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
14   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:51  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
16   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Tore Mo
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:10  Table 8
18   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 19:39  Table 7
19   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Mon 19:28  Table 9
20   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:51  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 20:35  Table 6
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:35  Table 7
23   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:36  Table 10
24   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 20:36  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 21:29  Table 7
26   
Andris Viksninsh
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 21:25  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 22:30  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment