Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20, 2020

Advancedturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 20, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:27  Table 12
2   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:26  Table 8
3   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:26  Table 9
4   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Mon 18:26  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:56 
6   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:06 
7   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:54 
8   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:38 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 19:19 
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:31 
11   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:10 
12   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Mon 19:26 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:10 
14   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 20:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:11 
16   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Mon 19:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:42 
18   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Sweden
Robert Hedin
 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 21:34 
20   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:34 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 22:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment