Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2019

Advancedturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 22 (16/6)
73%
2 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Morten Falk
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Trond Lid Cappelen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
7 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Nov 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 18:22  Table 8
2   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
 
4   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:22  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 18:32  Table 8
6   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:26  Table 10
7   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 18:26  Table 7
8   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Norway
Morten Falk
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
12   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 18:46 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Mon 19:20 
14   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 19:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 19:49 
16   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:18  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 20:16 
18   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:12 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 20:46 
20   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 20:46 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Mon 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment