Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2019

Advancedturnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 26 (15/11)
58%
2 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
7 (3/4) 28 (12/16)
43%
3 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
6 (3/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
5 Yorkey Ronald
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
6 Morten Falk
5 (1/4) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Nov 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Distanse 3 på vinner og tapersiden.
Distanse 4 i sluttspillet.

Hjemmelaget middag :)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivan Tadic 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 5
2 Desak Sri Pustini 5 3 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 3
3 Stig Nesvik 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
4 Johannes Ulsund 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
5 Yorkey Ronald 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Morten Falk 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Morten Falk
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Mon 19:38 
2   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:05  Table 7
3   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:12 

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:31 
5   
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:01 
6   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 20:18 

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:07 
8   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 21:06 
9   
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:29 

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 22:02 
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:29 
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Mon 22:02 

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:04 
14   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Nigeria
Yorkey Ronald
Mon 18:31 
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 3
16   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:42 
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
Mon 22:42 

Final

Race to 3
18   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 23:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment