Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 9, 2018

Advancedturnering 9 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
100
2 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
87
3 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
74
3 Trond L
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
5 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
7 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
55
7 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
55
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
49
Starts Apr 9, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering mars/april 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Multiball :) Ett parti 8 Ball, 9 Ball, 10 Ball.
Distanse 4 på vinnersiden, Distanse 3 på tapersiden. Distanse 4 i sluttspillet.
Velkommen til Oslo Biljardsenter :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
    
2
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 18:59    
3
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
    
5
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
    
7
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:51    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 19:48    
10
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Norway
Marius Farås
Mon 18:59    
11
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 18:59    
12
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:43    

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
    
14
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
16
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Trond L
Mon 20:37    
18
Walk Over
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
    
19
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
    
20
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:28    

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Marius Farås
Mon 20:53    
22
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 20:37    

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23
Norway
Trond L
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 21:28    
24
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 22:13    

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 22:11    
26
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 22:13    

Semi final

Race to 4
27
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 22:54    
28
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Trond L
Mon 22:54    

Final

Race to 4
29
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 23:43    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment